Koulutuksen järjestäjä: Helsingin kaupungin opetusvirasto

SAO

Oppilaitos: Stadin ammattiopisto

103 Automaalaus Andres Junolainen
103 Automaalaus Markus Ylikorpi
104 Kuljetuslogistiikka Aleks Soikonen
104 Kuljetuslogistiikka Miika Rasimus
201 CAD‐suunnittelu Belinda Ruokolainen
201 CAD‐suunnittelu Heleanore Mandri
202 Painotekniikka Katariina Komulainen
203 Painotuotteen suunnittelu Sanna Tonteri
203 Painotuotteen suunnittelu Sofja Puumets
203 Painotuotteen suunnittelu Winski Lähde
208 Pelituotanto Dominic Ortju
208 Pelituotanto Tuuli Salminen
302 Hiusmuotoilu Antonia Korhonen
302 Hiusmuotoilu Janina Åkerfelt
302 Hiusmuotoilu Mirlinda Haxha
302 Hiusmuotoilu Taru Virkkunen
303 Kauneudenhoito Jasmin Vuorio
303 Kauneudenhoito Nana Partanen
303 Kauneudenhoito Roxana Copadineanu
305 Lähihoitaja Aino Takala
305 Lähihoitaja Siiri Leppänen
305 Lähihoitaja Johanna Rautaoja
307 Vaatteenvalmistus Anni Huomolin
307 Vaatteenvalmistus Hariet Tamvelius
307 Vaatteenvalmistus Piia Turtiainen
307 Vaatteenvalmistus Nina Sire’n
312 Matkailu Riia Leinimaa
312 Matkailu Sonia Nurminen
314 Turvallisuusala Arto Heinänen
314 Turvallisuusala Asta Kotonen
314 Turvallisuusala Lauri Mattila
314 Turvallisuusala Severi Koikkalainen
314 Turvallisuusala Tommi Raittila
402 Ilmastointiasennus Antti Palomäki
402 Ilmastointiasennus Turo Niemi
404 Maalaus ja tapetointi Jenna Högel
404 Maalaus ja tapetointi Minttu Kokkonen
405 Putkiasennus Dani Hännikäinen
405 Putkiasennus Patrik Vesa
406 Sähköasennus Aleksi Parviainen
406 Sähköasennus Jonas Peltonen
406 Sähköasennus Paavo Onkinen
406 Sähköasennus Tony Savolainen
407 Talonrakennus, kirvestyöt Juho Nevalainen
501 Kondiittori Meri Oksa
501 Kondiittori Joy Francis
502 Ravintolakokki Nam Thanh Le
502 Ravintolakokki Yannick Mensah
503 Cateringkokki Rebecca Torniainen
503 Cateringkokki Sanna Mäkelä
504 Tarjoilija Janina Eloranta
504 Tarjoilija Leevi Laine
604 Laborantti Janina Partanen
604 Laborantti Neea Syrjänen
605 Levy ja hitsaus Aapo Kainulainen
605 Levy ja hitsaus Jyri Oksanen
606 Mekatroniikka Alexis Lokidis
606 Mekatroniikka Aleksi Nevalainen
607 Koneenasennus ja kunnossapito Marlo Kinanen
607 Koneenasennus ja kunnossapito Miko Laakso
607 Koneenasennus ja kunnossapito Papu Saroma
P3 TaitajaPLUS Lähihoitaja Flavier Ngabire
P3 TaitajaPLUS Lähihoitaja Jenna Nykänen