Koulutuksen järjestäjä: Espoon seudun koulutuskuntayhtymä Omnia

Oppilaitos: Omnia

101 Autoasennus Oskari Närhi
101 Autoasennus Patrik Kampman
101 Autoasennus Roni Taskila
102 Autokorinkorjaus Joonas Heikkilä
102 Autokorinkorjaus Otto Saari
201 CAD‐suunnittelu Denis Cherkaskin
201 CAD‐suunnittelu Jaakko Helakorpi
201 CAD‐suunnittelu Joel Oldenburg
201 CAD‐suunnittelu Jon‐Erik Rajala
201 CAD‐suunnittelu Juulia Temonen
201 CAD‐suunnittelu Krista Salminen
201 CAD‐suunnittelu Rasmus Anttinen
203 Painotuotteen suunnittelu Fanny Mönkkönen
203 Painotuotteen suunnittelu Melisa Akin
204 Tietojenkäsittely Armas Kantola
204 Tietojenkäsittely Oskar Lehikoinen
204 Tietojenkäsittely Samuel Harjunpää
204 Tietojenkäsittely Samuli Reijonen
206 Verkkosivujen tuottaminen Niko Hämäläinen
206 Verkkosivujen tuottaminen Olli Härkönen
301 Asiakaspalvelu ja myynti Eetu Vuorikoski
301 Asiakaspalvelu ja myynti Emma Kaartinen
302 Hiusmuotoilu Diana Hemming
302 Hiusmuotoilu Sara Nousiainen
303 Kauneudenhoito Elise Stenholm
303 Kauneudenhoito Roosa Pihlaja
305 Lähihoitaja Helena Rovio
305 Lähihoitaja Jasmin Harjanti
307 Vaatteenvalmistus Anna Vuorenmaa
307 Vaatteenvalmistus Kaisa Alhosaari
308 Visuaalinen myyntityö Marcelin Müller
308 Visuaalinen myyntityö Silja Taskila
310 Yrittäjyys Elisa Korhonen
310 Yrittäjyys Emilia Lumme
310 Yrittäjyys Fanni Ala
310 Yrittäjyys Kalle Kivekäs
310 Yrittäjyys Karoliina Keinänen
310 Yrittäjyys Maria Karvonen
310 Yrittäjyys Mikk Vuorensalmi
310 Yrittäjyys Nea Nordgren
310 Yrittäjyys Noora Juvenius
310 Yrittäjyys Riku Helminen
310 Yrittäjyys Rosanna Lapinlampi
310 Yrittäjyys Sini Hokkanen
310 Yrittäjyys Taika Hätälä
310 Yrittäjyys Tuuli Hätälä
310 Yrittäjyys Veli‐Jussi Ojala
313 Taloushallinto Henna Kupias
313 Taloushallinto Jesse Kejonen
313 Taloushallinto Marko Joki
313 Taloushallinto Zakariya Noor
401 Huonekalupuuseppä Severi Saariaho
405 Putkiasennus Roope Tossavainen
406 Sähköasennus Joni Lehtikuusi
408 Talonrakennus, muuraus ja laatoitus Emil Kiviniemi
408 Talonrakennus, muuraus ja laatoitus Joonas Laustie
408 Talonrakennus, muuraus ja laatoitus Joonatan Kuusjärvi
408 Talonrakennus, muuraus ja laatoitus Topi Wesén
410 Viherrakentaminen Hanna‐Maria Kumpula
410 Viherrakentaminen Miikka Kääntä
410 Viherrakentaminen Pauli Ruokosuo
410 Viherrakentaminen Petra Kolehmainen
410 Viherrakentaminen Rauno Naelapae
502 Ravintolakokki Fredrik Kallionpää
502 Ravintolakokki Nicholas Avenido
504 Tarjoilija Neea Hauvala