Koulutuksen järjestäjä: Keski‐Uudenmaan koulutuskuntayhtymä

Oppilaitos: Keuda

101 Autoasennus Jalmari Vikström
103 Automaalaus Henna Mattila
203 Painotuotteen suunnittelu Rocky Rinne
204 Tietojenkäsittely Harri Rantanen
204 Tietojenkäsittely Miska Virtanen
204 Tietojenkäsittely Tommi Puurunen
205 Tietokoneet ja verkot Onni Virtanen
206 Verkkosivujen tuottaminen Oliver Ahti
206 Verkkosivujen tuottaminen Otto Kapanen
208 Pelituotanto Joel Lehvonen
208 Pelituotanto Joona Kähärä
301 Asiakaspalvelu ja myynti Bertta Seppälä
302 Hiusmuotoilu Jenni Peltonen
302 Hiusmuotoilu Wilma Tuiskula
303 Kauneudenhoito Roosa Raunio
303 Kauneudenhoito Rosita Ritokoski
304 Floristiikka Ella Louhelainen
304 Floristiikka Essi Kuuva
304 Floristiikka Ilona Paaso‐Rantala
304 Floristiikka Jasmine Leppä
304 Floristiikka Maria Yrjölä
305 Lähihoitaja Julia Attenberg
308 Visuaalinen myyntityö Alisa Elg
308 Visuaalinen myyntityö Jenna Mäkinen
308 Visuaalinen myyntityö Jessica Kuivasniemi
308 Visuaalinen myyntityö Ninni Jyrkkänen
310 Yrittäjyys Aino Skogman
310 Yrittäjyys Emma Boman
310 Yrittäjyys Eveliina Lempiäinen
310 Yrittäjyys Iiro Poropudas
310 Yrittäjyys Jessica Kuivasniemi
310 Yrittäjyys Jimi Kankare
310 Yrittäjyys Kailin Nuut
310 Yrittäjyys Miika Silván
310 Yrittäjyys Mikael Pietarinen
310 Yrittäjyys Miro Stjerbakoff
310 Yrittäjyys Netta Helin
310 Yrittäjyys Valtteri Simoinen
311 Eläintenhoito Ida Puhalainen
311 Eläintenhoito Rebekka Shenouda Khalil
311 Eläintenhoito Sini Saikkonen
312 Matkailu Carolina Viljanen
312 Matkailu Pauliina Salmi
402 Ilmastointiasennus Jere Raumala
402 Ilmastointiasennus Kristian Ristekallio
406 Sähköasennus Eetu Saarnio
406 Sähköasennus Miika Hintsala
406 Sähköasennus Valtteri Mustonen
406 Sähköasennus William Rautakoski
407 Talonrakennus, kirvestyöt Arttu Nieminen
407 Talonrakennus, kirvestyöt Kalle Lahtinen
407 Talonrakennus, kirvestyöt Rafael Rantala
408 Talonrakennus, muuraus ja laatoitus Elias Rautakoski
408 Talonrakennus, muuraus ja laatoitus Julius Simonaho
408 Talonrakennus, muuraus ja laatoitus Pekka Romppanen
410 Viherrakentaminen Roosa Kurki
501 Kondiittori Janina Ojala
501 Kondiittori Janita Penttinen
501 Kondiittori Jere Tuila
502 Ravintolakokki Amy Emefiele
502 Ravintolakokki Jutta Säilä
502 Ravintolakokki Miiko Jyrkilä
502 Ravintolakokki Olli Kämppi
503 Cateringkokki Annika Tiira
503 Cateringkokki Henrika Alhoranta
503 Cateringkokki Neea Hyttinen
503 Cateringkokki Riikka Akkanen